Mike Myers

Watch Mike Myers Movies | Watch Mike Myers TV Shows

Mike Myers Photo

Mike Myers Wiki


Real Name: Michael John Myers
Birth Place: Scarborough, Ontario, Canada
Birth Date: May 25, 1963
Occupation: Actor, Writer, Soundtrack

Mike Myers Biography


Michael John Myers was born in 1963 in Scarborough, Ontario. His television career really started in 1988, when he joined "Saturday Night Live" (1975), where he spent six seasons. He brought to life many memorable characters, such as Dieter and Wayne Cambell. His major movies include Wayne's World (1992), Wayne's World 2 (1993), So I Married an Axe Murderer (1993), the Austin Powers movies and Dr. Seuss' The Cat in the Hat (2003).

Mike Myers Movies / TV-Shows


Bohemian Rhapsody (2018)
The Alec Baldwin Show (2018)
The Gong Show (2017)
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert (2015)
I Am Chris Farley (2015)
Saturday Night Live: 40th Anniversary Special (2015)
Being Canadian (2015)
Monty Python Live (2014)
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014)
Late Night with Seth Meyers (2014)
Last Week Tonight with John Oliver (2014)
Supermensch: The Legend of Shep Gordon (2013)
The Queen Latifah Show (2013)
Shrek's Thrilling Tales (2012)
Inside Comedy (2012)
Everything or Nothing (2012)
Scared Shrekless (2010)
Donkey's Christmas Shrektacular (2010)
Shrek Forever After (2010)
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon (2009)
Inglourious Basterds (2009)
The Love Guru (2008)
Shrek the Halls (2007)
Shrek the Third (2007)
When the Levees Broke: A Requiem in Four Acts (2006)
Saturday Night Live: The Best of David Spade (2005)
Shrek 2 (2004)
Saturday Night Live: The Best of Tom Hanks (2004)
Jimmy Kimmel Live! (2003)
The Cat in the Hat (2003)
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003)
View from the Top (2003)
Nobody Knows Anything! (2003)
Austin Powers in Goldmember (2002)
American Idol (2002)
Last Call with Carson Daly (2002)
America: A Tribute to Heroes (2001)
Shrek (2001)
The Beatles Revolution (2000)
Saturday Night Live: The Best of Adam Sandler (1999)
Saturday Night Live Christmas (1999)
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me (1999)
Mystery, Alaska (1999)
SpongeBob SquarePants (1999)
Saturday Night Live: The Best of Mike Myers (1998)
Pete's Meteor (1998)
Saturday Night Live: The Best of Steve Martin (1998)
Saturday Night Live: The Best of Chris Farley (1998)
54 (1998)
The View (1997)
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery (1997)
The Daily Show (1996)
Queen: Champions of the World (1995)
Inside the Actors Studio (1994)
Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993)
Wayne's World 2 (1993)
Late Show with David Letterman (1993)
So I Married an Axe Murderer (1993)
Wayne's World (1992)
Live! with Kelly (1988)
John and Yoko: A Love Story (1985)
Bizarre (1980)
The Littlest Hobo (1979)
Saturday Night Live (1975)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links

Evangelion | Pack | Wallpapers Anime | Full HD | 1 Link | Mega | Mediafire | Modern Combat 3: Fallen Nation [v1.00] [RUS][Android] (2011) | Zukunft ohne Menschen